2018 FALL SCHEDULE PREVIEW BELOW

2018 SUMMER SCHEDULE:

(F)=Fitness | Updated: Aug 15, 2018

MONDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

5:00-6:00PM

Hip Hop II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

6:00-7:00pm

Latin Jam (F)

Teen/Adult

 

7:00-8:00PM

Jazz

Teen/Adult

 

8:00-9:30PM

Int./Adv. Contemporary

Teen/Adult

TUESDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

6:00-7:00pm

Pointe III/IV/V

Pre-teen/Teen

 

7:00-8:00pm

Modern

Teen/Adult

WEDNESDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

5:00-6:00pm

Acro I/II

Kids

 

6:00-7:00pm

Acro II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

7:00-8:00pm

Hip Hop IV/V

Teen

 

8:00-9:00pm

Contemporary IV/V

Teen

THURSDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

4:00-5:00pm

Ballet/Tap Combo

Kids

 

5:00-6:00pm

Tap II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

6:00-7:00pm

Yoga (F)

Teen/Adult

 

6:00-7:00pm

Jazz III/IV/V

Pre-teen/Teen

 

7:00-8:00pm

Ballet III/IV/V

Pre-teen/Teen

 

8:00-9:30pm

Ballet

Teen/Adult

FRIDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

SATURDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

9:30 -10:30AM

Latin Jam (F)

Teen/Adult

 

9:30 -10:30AM

Ballet I/II

Kids

 

10:30-11:30am

Jazz I/II

Kids

 

10:30-11:30am

Jazz II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

11:30-12:30pm

Ballet II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

11:30-12:30pm

Ballet/Tap Combo

Kids

 

12:30-1:15pm

Creative Dance

Preschool

2018 FALL SCHEDULE PREVIEW (Starting Sept 4)

MONDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

5:00-6:00PM

Hip Hop II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

6:00-7:00pm

Tap II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

6:00-7:00pm

Latin Jam (F)

Teen/Adult

 

7:00-8:00PM

Jazz

Teen/Adult

 

8:00-9:30PM

Int./Adv. Contemporary

Teen/Adult

TUESDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

4:00-5:00pm

Creative Dance

Preschool

 

5:00-6:00pm

Ballet II

Kids

 

6:00-7:00pm

Modern III/IV

Pre-teen/Teen

 

7:00-8:00pm

Hip Hop IV/V

Teen

 

8:00-9:00pm

Contemporary IV/V

Teen

WEDNESDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

4:30-5:30pm

Acro I/II

Kids

 

5:30-6:30pm

Acro II/III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

6:30-7:30pm

Jazz III/IV

Pre-teen/Teen

 

7:30-8:30pm

Ballet III/IV

Pre-teen/Teen

THURSDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

5:00-6:00pm

Tap/Jazz I

Kids

 

6:00-7:00pm

Yoga (F)

Teen/Adult

 

6:00-7:00pm

Jazz IV/V

Teen

 

7:00-8:00pm

Ballet IV/V

Teen

 

8:00-9:30pm

Ballet

Teen/Adult

FRIDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

5:30 -6:30PM

Pre-Pointe/Pointe III/IV

Pre-teen/Teen

 

6:30 -7:30PM

Junior Company

n/a

 

6:30 -7:30PM

Mini Company

n/a

SATURDAY

CLASS

AGE

INSTRUCTOR

 

9:30 -10:30AM

Latin Jam (F)

Teen/Adult

 

9:30 -10:30AM

Ballet II

Kids

 

10:30-11:30am

Jazz II

Kids

 

10:30-11:30am

Jazz III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

11:30-12:30pm

Ballet III

Kids/Pre-teen

 

11:30-12:30PM

Ballet I

Kids

 

12:30-1:30PM

Ballet/Tap

Preschool

 

12:30-1:30PM

Pointe IV/V

Teen

 

1:30-2:30PM

Modern IV/V

Teen

805 Lucerne Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33460

561.588.3828